Logo
Dany Basket Quarrata

Home CALENDARIO SERIE C SILVER Serie C Silver 2016/17

Serie C Silver 2016/17
Print
1° Giornata 08-10-2016 18:30 Juve Pontedera 71 : 57 DANY BASKET
  09-10-2016 18:00 Terranuova 54 : 59 Costone Siena
  09-10-2016 18:00 Basket San Vincenzo 89 : 57 A.Dil. A. Galli
  09-10-2016 18:00 Labronica Basket 83 : 61 Vela Viareggio
  09-10-2016 18:00 Audax Carrara 62 : 53 Basket Asciano
  09-10-2016 18:00 Unione Livorno 65 : 76 SBA Arezzo
  10-10-2016 18:00 Audace Pescia 60 : 53 Fides Montevarchi

2° Giornata 15-10-2016 18:00 Vela Viareggio 77 : 70 Terranuova
  15-10-2016 18:00 Fides Montevarchi 83 : 67 Basket San Vincenzo
  15-10-2016 18:00 A.Dil. A. Galli 44 : 85 Labronica Basket
  16-10-2016 18:00 SBA Arezzo 55 : 50 Audax Carrara
  16-10-2016 18:00 Costone Siena 51 : 55 Juve Pontedera
  16-10-2016 18:00 Basket Asciano 67 : 73 Audace Pescia
  16-10-2016 18:30 DANY BASKET 61 : 56 Unione Livorno

3° Giornata 22-10-2016 18:00 Unione Livorno 52 : 54 Costone Siena
  22-10-2016 18:00 Juve Pontedera 60 : 54 Terranuova
  22-10-2016 21:15 A.Dil. A. Galli 70 : 64 Vela Viareggio
  23-10-2016 18:00 Audax Carrara 69 : 65 DANY BASKET
  23-10-2016 18:00 Labronica Basket 83 : 79 Fides Montevarchi
  23-10-2016 18:00 Basket San Vincenzo 78 : 58 Basket Asciano
  23-10-2016 18:00 Audace Pescia 42 : 45 SBA Arezzo

4° Giornata 29-10-2016 18:00 Vela Viareggio 58 : 67 Juve Pontedera
  30-10-2016 18:00 Basket Asciano 61 : 86 Labronica Basket
  30-10-2016 18:00 Costone Siena 68 : 69 Audax Carrara
  30-10-2016 18:00 SBA Arezzo 78 : 76 Basket San Vincenzo
  30-10-2016 18:30 DANY BASKET 69 : 47 Audace Pescia
  01-11-2016 00:00 Terranuova 71 : 55 Unione Livorno
  02-11-2016 21:00 Fides Montevarchi 64 : 39 A.Dil. A. Galli

5* Giornata 05-11-2016 18:00 Vela Viareggio 66 : 55 Fides Montevarchi
  05-11-2016 18:00 Unione Livorno 58 : 45 Juve Pontedera
  05-11-2016 21:00 A.Dil. A. Galli 57 : 67 Basket Asciano
  06-11-2016 18:00 Labronica Basket 64 : 53 SBA Arezzo
  06-11-2016 18:00 Audax Carrara 82 : 71 Terranuova
  06-11-2016 18:00 Basket San Vincenzo 79 : 50 DANY BASKET
  06-11-2016 18:00 Audace Pescia 64 : 60 Costone Siena

6° Giornata 12-11-2016 18:00 Juve Pontedera 57 : 65 Audax Carrara
  13-11-2016 18:00 Costone Siena 47 : 79 Basket San Vincenzo
  13-11-2016 18:00 Terranuova 95 : 105 Audace Pescia
  13-11-2016 18:00 Basket Asciano 74 : 63 Fides Montevarchi
  13-11-2016 18:00 SBA Arezzo 76 : 54 A.Dil. A. Galli
  13-11-2016 18:00 Vela Viareggio 74 : 52 Unione Livorno
  13-11-2016 18:30 DANY BASKET 70 : 94 Labronica Basket

7° Giornata 19-11-2016 18:00 Fides Montevarchi 49 : 48 SBA Arezzo
  19-11-2016 21:15 A.Dil. A. Galli 71 : 79 DANY BASKET
  20-11-2016 18:00 Audax Carrara 65 : 70 Unione Livorno
  20-11-2016 18:00 Audace Pescia 50 : 60 Juve Pontedera
  20-11-2016 18:00 Basket Asciano 58 : 67 Vela Viareggio
  20-11-2016 18:00 Basket San Vincenzo 87 : 55 Terranuova
  20-11-2016 18:00 Labronica Basket 88 : 60 Costone Siena

8* Giornata 27-11-2016 18:30 Vela Viareggio 70 : 59 Audax Carrara
  27-11-2016 18:30 DANY BASKET 68 : 59 Fides Montevarchi
  27-11-2016 18:30 Juve Pontedera 74 : 60 Basket San Vincenzo
  27-11-2016 18:30 SBA Arezzo 63 : 64 Basket Asciano
  27-11-2016 18:30 Unione Livorno 72 : 53 Audace Pescia
  27-11-2016 18:30 Terranuova 69 : 82 Labronica Basket
  27-11-2016 18:30 Costone Siena 68 : 46 A.Dil. A. Galli

9° Giornata 03-12-2016 18:00 Fides Montevarchi 78 : 71 Costone Siena
  03-12-2016 21:00 A.Dil. A. Galli 63 : 67 Terranuova
  04-12-2016 18:00 Basket San Vincenzo 84 : 61 Unione Livorno
  04-12-2016 18:00 Audace Pescia 60 : 75 Audax Carrara
  04-12-2016 18:00 SBA Arezzo 79 : 77 Vela Viareggio
  04-12-2016 18:00 Labronica Basket 71 : 52 Juve Pontedera
  04-12-2016 18:30 Basket Asciano 44 : 72 DANY BASKET

10° Giornata 10-12-2016 18:00 Juve Pontedera 79 : 62 A.Dil. A. Galli
  10-12-2016 18:00 Unione Livorno 50 : 85 Labronica Basket
  10-12-2016 18:00 Vela Viareggio 85 : 82 Audace Pescia
  11-12-2016 18:00 Audax Carrara 70 : 69 Basket San Vincenzo
  11-12-2016 18:30 Terranuova 60 : 81 Fides Montevarchi
  11-12-2016 18:30 Costone Siena 67 : 60 Basket Asciano
  11-12-2016 18:30 DANY BASKET 57 : 65 SBA Arezzo

11° Giornata 15-12-2016 18:30 Labronica Basket 88 : 83 Audax Carrara
  17-12-2016 18:30 Fides Montevarchi 57 : 49 Juve Pontedera
  17-12-2016 21:00 A.Dil. A. Galli 83 : 76 Unione Livorno
  17-12-2016 21:30 Basket Asciano 55 : 58 Terranuova
  18-12-2016 18:30 SBA Arezzo 60 : 43 Costone Siena
  18-12-2016 18:30 Basket San Vincenzo 66 : 77 Audace Pescia
  18-12-2016 18:30 DANY BASKET 76 : 62 Vela Viareggio

12* Giornata 07-01-2017 18:00 Unione Livorno 52 : 82 Fides Montevarchi
  08-01-2017 18:00 Basket San Vincenzo 79 : 41 Vela Viareggio
  08-01-2017 18:00 Costone Siena 51 : 76 DANY BASKET
  08-01-2017 18:00 Audace Pescia 57 : 73 Labronica Basket
  08-01-2017 18:00 Juve Pontedera 74 : 60 Basket Asciano
  08-01-2017 18:00 Terranuova 62 : 64 SBA Arezzo
  08-01-2017 18:00 Audax Carrara 76 : 71 A.Dil. A. Galli

13° Giornata 14-01-2017 18:00 Vela Viareggio 62 : 76 Costone Siena
  14-01-2017 18:00 Fides Montevarchi 51 : 62 Audax Carrara
  14-01-2017 21:00 A.Dil. A. Galli 80 : 59 Audace Pescia
  15-01-2017 18:00 SBA Arezzo 59 : 46 Juve Pontedera
  15-01-2017 18:00 Basket Asciano 69 : 76 Unione Livorno
  15-01-2017 18:00 Labronica Basket 83 : 67 Basket San Vincenzo
  15-01-2017 20:00 DANY BASKET 78 : 81 Terranuova

14° Giornata 21-01-2017 18:00 Vela Viareggio 69 : 95 Labronica Basket
  21-01-2017 18:00 Fides Montevarchi 73 : 63 Audace Pescia
  21-01-2017 21:00 A.Dil. A. Galli 53 : 63 Basket San Vincenzo
  22-01-2017 18:00 Basket Asciano 61 : 81 Audax Carrara
  22-01-2017 18:00 SBA Arezzo 80 : 54 Labronica Basket
  22-01-2017 18:00 Costone Siena 81 : 70 Terranuova
  22-01-2017 20:00 DANY BASKET 70 : 63 Juve Pontedera

15° Giornata 28-01-2017 18:15 Unione Livorno 68 : 71 DANY BASKET
  28-01-2017 18:30 Juve Pontedera 57 : 50 Costone Siena
  29-01-2017 18:30 Basket San Vincenzo 70 : 55 Fides Montevarchi
  29-01-2017 18:30 Labronica Basket 89 : 68 A.Dil. A. Galli
  29-01-2017 18:30 Audace Pescia 73 : 52 Basket Asciano
  29-01-2017 18:30 Terranuova 83 : 61 Vela Viareggio
  29-01-2017 18:30 Audax Carrara 77 : 62 SBA Arezzo

16^ Giornata 05-02-2017 18:00 SBA Arezzo 72 : 65 Audace Pescia
  05-02-2017 18:00 Basket Asciano 62 : 70 Basket San Vincenzo
  05-02-2017 18:00 Terranuova 58 : 62 Juve Pontedera
  05-02-2017 18:00 Vela Viareggio 66 : 57 A.Dil. A. Galli
  05-02-2017 18:00 Fides Montevarchi 57 : 81 Labronica Basket
  05-02-2017 18:00 Unione Livorno 57 : 77 Costone Siena
  05-02-2017 20:00 DANY BASKET 72 : 86 Audax Carrara

17° Giornata 11-02-2017 18:00 Juve Pontedera 58 : 49 Vela Viareggio
  11-02-2017 18:00 Unione Livorno 75 : 85 Terranuova
  11-02-2017 21:00 A.Dil. A. Galli 57 : 82 Fides Montevarchi
  12-02-2017 18:00 Audax Carrara 78 : 74 Costone Siena
  12-02-2017 18:00 Audace Pescia 63 : 76 DANY BASKET
  12-02-2017 18:00 Basket San Vincenzo 42 : 50 SBA Arezzo
  12-02-2017 18:00 Labronica Basket 89 : 56 Basket Asciano

18^ Giornata 19-02-2017 18:00 Basket Asciano 75 : 57 A.Dil. A. Galli
  19-02-2017 18:00 Costone Siena 70 : 65 Audace Pescia
  19-02-2017 18:00 Juve Pontedera 59 : 49 Unione Livorno
  19-02-2017 18:00 SBA Arezzo 62 : 60 Labronica Basket
  19-02-2017 18:00 Terranuova 69 : 61 Audax Carrara
  19-02-2017 20:00 DANY BASKET 80 : 72 Basket San Vincenzo
  19-02-2017 20:00 Fides Montevarchi 74 : 54 Vela Viareggio

19° Giornata 25-02-2017 18:00 Fides Montevarchi 54 : 47 Basket Asciano
  25-02-2017 18:30 Unione Livorno 70 : 48 Vela Viareggio
  25-02-2017 18:30 A.Dil. A. Galli 40 : 61 SBA Arezzo
  26-02-2017 18:00 Audax Carrara 66 : 62 Juve Pontedera
  26-02-2017 18:30 Labronica Basket 72 : 76 DANY BASKET
  26-02-2017 18:30 Basket San Vincenzo 79 : 58 Costone Siena
  26-02-2017 18:30 Audace Pescia 77 : 67 Terranuova

20° Giornata 04-03-2017 18:00 Vela Viareggio 55 : 45 Basket Asciano
  04-03-2017 18:00 Unione Livorno 62 : 83 Audax Carrara
  04-03-2017 18:00 Juve Pontedera 57 : 69 Audace Pescia
  05-03-2017 18:00 Costone Siena 63 : 71 Labronica Basket
  05-03-2017 18:00 SBA Arezzo 57 : 59 Fides Montevarchi
  05-03-2017 18:00 Terranuova 70 : 77 Basket San Vincenzo
  05-03-2017 20:00 DANY BASKET 86 : 62 A.Dil. A. Galli

21° Giornata 11-03-2017 18:00 Fides Montevarchi 63 : 55 DANY BASKET
  11-03-2017 21:00 A.Dil. A. Galli 73 : 67 Costone Siena
  12-03-2017 18:00 Audax Carrara 74 : 59 Vela Viareggio
  12-03-2017 18:00 Basket Asciano 78 : 70 SBA Arezzo
  12-03-2017 18:00 Audace Pescia 61 : 72 Unione Livorno
  12-03-2017 18:00 Basket San Vincenzo 59 : 66 Juve Pontedera
  12-03-2017 18:00 Labronica Basket 81 : 63 Terranuova

22' Giornata 18-03-2017 18:00 Unione Livorno 66 : 68 Basket San Vincenzo
  18-03-2017 18:00 Vela Viareggio 69 : 58 SBA Arezzo
  18-03-2017 18:00 Juve Pontedera 75 : 68 Labronica Basket
  19-03-2017 18:00 Audax Carrara 83 : 76 Audace Pescia
  19-03-2017 18:00 Terranuova 88 : 50 A.Dil. A. Galli
  19-03-2017 18:00 Costone Siena 84 : 48 Fides Montevarchi
  19-03-2017 20:00 DANY BASKET 87 : 70 Basket Asciano

23° Giornata 25-03-2017 18:00 Fides Montevarchi 74 : 83 Terranuova
  25-03-2017 21:00 A.Dil. A. Galli 66 : 73 Juve Pontedera
  26-03-2017 18:00 SBA Arezzo 56 : 60 DANY BASKET
  26-03-2017 18:00 Basket San Vincenzo 83 : 70 Audax Carrara
  26-03-2017 18:00 Labronica Basket 62 : 51 Unione Livorno
  26-03-2017 18:00 Basket Asciano 60 : 69 Costone Siena
  26-03-2017 18:00 Audace Pescia 78 : 68 Vela Viareggio

24° Giornata 30-03-2017 21:00 Terranuova 80 : 62 Basket Asciano
  01-04-2017 18:00 Vela Viareggio 69 : 83 DANY BASKET
  01-04-2017 18:00 Juve Pontedera 63 : 56 Fides Montevarchi
  01-04-2017 18:00 Unione Livorno 70 : 67 A.Dil. A. Galli
  02-04-2017 18:00 Audax Carrara 59 : 67 Labronica Basket
  02-04-2017 18:00 Audace Pescia 77 : 59 Basket San Vincenzo
  02-04-2017 21:00 Costone Siena 69 : 68 SBA Arezzo

25^ Giornata 08-04-2017 18:00 Vela Viareggio 72 : 57 Basket San Vincenzo
  08-04-2017 18:00 Fides Montevarchi 71 : 49 Unione Livorno
  08-04-2017 18:00 SBA Arezzo 67 : 70 Terranuova
  08-04-2017 21:00 A.Dil. A. Galli 70 : 75 Audax Carrara
  09-04-2017 18:00 Labronica Basket 77 : 54 Audace Pescia
  09-04-2017 18:00 Basket Asciano 74 : 81 Juve Pontedera
  09-04-2017 20:00 DANY BASKET 76 : 62 Costone Siena

26° Giornata 23-04-2017 18:30 Audace Pescia 75 : 65 A.Dil. A. Galli
  23-04-2017 18:30 Basket San Vincenzo 61 : 85 Labronica Basket
  23-04-2017 18:30 Terranuova 76 : 77 DANY BASKET
  23-04-2017 18:30 Costone Siena 77 : 55 Vela Viareggio
  23-04-2017 18:30 Unione Livorno 73 : 64 Basket Asciano
  23-04-2017 18:30 Juve Pontedera 77 : 61 SBA Arezzo
  23-04-2017 18:30 Audax Carrara 57 : 67 Fides Montevarchi

Semifinale 07-05-2017 18:30 Labronica Basket - : - DANY BASKET
  10-05-2017 20:30 DANY BASKET - : - Labronica Basket
Top

Under 18 - Next Match

Under 16 - Next Match

Classifica Under 15 Gir.L

Team
Points
1 Basket Sestese U15 16
2 Pall. Calenzano U15 12
3 Santo Stefano U15 10
4 DANY BASKET U15 4
5 Cestistica Pescia U15 4
6 Sh.makers Monsum. U15 2

Under 15 - Next Match

Under 13 - Next Match

Top
Top

Page loaded in: 0,013 sec.